GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' TIM STAFFORD'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Stafford,Tim 
 
As Our Years Increase: Loving,Caring,Preparing : A Guide (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.40-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Printing with full number line; Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0310328403
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.19
Purchase this item
 
Do You Sometimes Feel Like A Nobody (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.99-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book free of markings. Cover shows very light wear. Interior evidences little to no use, spine is un...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Endless Line (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $13.49-$18.45)-->>
Stafford,Tim Endless Line CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 08/03/2004.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.90
Purchase this item
 
James (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 5986498313
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03104983...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
John Porter In Big Trouble (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition; Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0745918077
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.74
Purchase this item
 
Knowing The Face Of God: Deepening Your Personal Relationship With God (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Stafford,Tim Knowing The Face Of God: Deepening Your Personal Relationship With God BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Knowing The Face Of God: The Search For A Personal Relationship With God (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.97-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover.dj has wear mark on front of dj isbn: 0310328500
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.97
Purchase this item
 
Law Of Love (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 785269088 (RIVER OF FREEDOM SERIES)
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Law Of Love: Book Three Of The River Of Freedom Series A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.24-$26.43)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Printing with full number line; Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0785269088
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.43
Purchase this item
 
Love,Sex And The Whole Person: Everything You Want To Know (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.50-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Printing with full number line; Gift inscription inside front; isbn: 0310711819
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Never Mind The Joneses: Building Core Christian Values In Your Family (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: IVP     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 0830832017
Description: Crossings book club edition. Some shelfwear to dustjacket 2004
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.99
Purchase this item
 
Never Mind The Joneses: Taking The Fear Out Of Parenting (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $24.95-$24.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Personal God: Can You Really Know The One Who Made The Universe? (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Philippians (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 5986498115
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03104981...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Sexual Christian (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: There are a few dog-ears but no other markings in this book. Its dust jacket is missing but the cove...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.48
Purchase this item
 
Shaking The System: What I Learned From The Great American Reform Movements (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $27.95-$27.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Sisters (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: THOMAS NELSON     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 0785269061
Description: 2000
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.99
Purchase this item
 
Sisters: Book Two Of The River Of Freedom Series A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Softcover book in excellent condition, 1st printing, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. isbn: 078526...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.30
Purchase this item
 
Surprised By Jesus: His Agenda For Changing Everything In A.D. 30 And Today (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $29.95-$29.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.95
Purchase this item
 
That'S Not What I Meant! (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03104900...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Thorn In The Heart (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.68-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03105806...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Worth The Wait (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.53-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0310710715
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.53
Purchase this item
Tim Stafford 
 
As Our Years Increase: Loving,Caring,Preparing : A Guide (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.98
Purchase this item
 
Endless Line (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $13.42-$90.48)-->>
Tim Stafford Endless Line CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2004; Label: FGM Records; Tracks: 1. Cold Harbor 2:57; 2. Rider On An Endless Line 3:11; 3. Th...
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.66
Purchase this item
 
James (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Tim Stafford James BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Knowing The Face Of God: The Search For A Personal Relationship With God (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item