GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' TANITH LEE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Lee,Tanith 
 
Anackire (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lee,Tanith Anackire BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: DAW     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NM-/VG+     Release: ?
Description: Tight Binding & Clean pages. Some slight shelf wear. Overall in great condition. 1983 nice artwork
Seller: APOP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Anackire (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.08-$5.94)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very minor wear. isbn: 0879978627
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Birthgrave (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $67.60-$125.55)-->>
Label: ORBIT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G+TOVG.     Release: ?
Description: 1977 edition: 1st UK Edition.
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.60
Purchase this item
 
Biting The Sun (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lee,Tanith Biting The Sun BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
Biting The Sun (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553581309 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Black Unicorn (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lee,Tanith Black Unicorn BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (IBOOKS FANTASY CLASSICS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Black Unicorn (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good isbn: 0689315759 (DRAGONFLIGHT BOOKS)
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Book Of The Beast (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.90-$7.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Will ship in 24 hours. Brand new book. Will be shipped in bubble mailer isbn: 0879516984
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.90
Purchase this item
 
Book Of The Damned (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/musty Odor/Good c. 1990, black bds. w/d.j., 229pp., (very lt.shelf wear, musty odor, d.j. tape...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Book Of The Dead (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.30-$11.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. !New, no remainder marks, no shelf wear, no surprise...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
 
Book Of The Mad (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcover with dust jacket,May have Price sticker on du...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Claidi Collection: Books I-Iii - Wolf Tower; Wolf Star; Wolf Queen (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.89-$5.92)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Will ship in 24 hours. Book in great condition.Will be shipped in bubble mailer. isbn: 0525472053
Seller: LINUSMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.89
Purchase this item
 
Companions On The Road (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.50-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0553126970
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1979 First Bantam printing July 1979. Book is signed by previous owner ...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Cyrion (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Lee,Tanith Cyrion BOOK:PAPERBACK Label: DAW     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: ?     Release: ?
Description: Not a pretty copy, but tight. makes a good reader
Seller: APOP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.50
Purchase this item
 
Cyrion (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $4.60-$6.90)-->>
Label: DAW UE1765 NO 499     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0879977655
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1982 First Daw printing September 1982. Cover art by Ken W. Kelly. A...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
 
Dark Castle,White Horse (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.16-$4.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: spine creasing, edge wear. [DAW Collector's #665] In darkness she wakes - a beautiful young woman,...
Seller: KAYLEIGHBU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Dark Dance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.37-$10.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: a dell book 409 pages isbn: 0356202534
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.37
Purchase this item
 
Day By Night (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.95-$4.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor wear. Rubbing, some tanning. isbn: 0879975768
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Death'S Master (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Store stamped inside cover, rough beat up copy but intact and readable.cover has wear,no marks on th...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Delirium'S Mistress -Flat Earth 4 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED/VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback
Seller: SIRICH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: denmark
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.69
Purchase this item
 
Delusion'S Master (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000QEAMEO
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.49
Purchase this item
 
Drinking Sapphire Wine (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION HAS SOME WEAR. (STOCK#: NOENN-CA2) isbn: 0879972777
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.63
Purchase this item
 
Electric Forest (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Good dust jacket; Book Club Edition clean text tight binding isbn: ZZ000486OZ
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.43
Purchase this item
 
Electric Forest (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.00-$8.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good mass market softcover, light edge and corner wear but no major damage to book. isbn: B000PJBY38
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.24
Purchase this item
 
Eva Fairdeath (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.89-$41.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: In a future world polluted to the point of dissolution, the trees are dead, the sky is yellow, and n...
Seller: KAYLEIGHBU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.89
Purchase this item
 
Family Sea (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03409308...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Gods Are Thirsty: A Novel Of The French Revolution (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $41.95-$41.95)-->>
Lee,Tanith Gods Are Thirsty: A Novel Of The French Revolution BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Gold Unicorn (Book)  Info...  
Label: ATHENEUM     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: