GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' RICHARD BAUSCH'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Bausch,Richard 
 
Fireman'S Wife And Other Stories (Book)  Info...  
Label: LINDEN PRESS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINEINBROD/VERYFINE     Release: 067166137X
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1990 First Edition, First Printing ...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Spirits And Other Stories (Book)  Info...  
Label: LINDEN PRESSSIMON AN     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/NM     Release: 0671638750
Description: Hard Cover Cloth Spine Short Stories 1987 First Edition Signed by Author Inscribed by author on the ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Violence (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.00-$10.95)-->>
Label: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN SE     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG     Release: 0395595096
Description: Soft Cover Fiction 1992 The book is clean and tight, inside and out. 293 pages. 8vo - over 7¾" -...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
Richard Bausch 
 
Arent You Happy For Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03336402...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Fireman'S Wife And Other Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03933079...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Good Evening Mr. And Mrs. America,And All The Ships At Sea : Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Richard Bausch Good Evening Mr. And Mrs. America,And All The Ships At Sea : Novel BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
 
Good Evening Mr. And Mrs. America,And All The Ships At Sea: Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.55-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - minimal shelf wear - lightly tanned towards page edges (Softcover Fiction - 30...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.16
Purchase this item
 
Good Evening,Mr. & Mrs. America & All The Ships At Sea: A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060928573 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.90
Purchase this item
 
Hello To The Cannibals (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Richard Bausch Hello To The Cannibals BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.95
Purchase this item
 
Hello To The Cannibals : A Novel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPERCOLL     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 006019295X

Seller: DREAMSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.32
Purchase this item
 
Hello To The Cannibals : A Novel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARPERCOLL     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 006019295X

Seller: DREAMSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.32
Purchase this item
 
Hello To The Cannibals: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00609308...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
In The Night Season (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060187352 publisher: Harper Flamingo Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers re...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.60
Purchase this item
 
In The Night Season: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.55-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition; Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0060187352
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.60
Purchase this item
 
In The Night Season:A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060930206 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.32
Purchase this item
 
In The Night Season:A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060930306 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.32
Purchase this item
 
La Saison Des Ténèbres (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: AUTOR: BAUSCH RICHARD - PUBLISHER : GALLIMARD - Weight: 410g. ISBN: 2070756394 FRENCH VE...
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.99
Purchase this item
 
Last Good Time (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.24-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03852723...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Mr. Field'S Daughter: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.77-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00202814...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Peace (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $58.95-$58.95)-->>
Richard Bausch Peace BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.95
Purchase this item
 
Peace (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0307268330
Seller: READINJUNK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.88
Purchase this item
 
Rare And Endangered Species (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: 0679763104
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Rebel Powers (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0395595088 publisher: Hougthon Mifflin Company Book is new, not used. Book may have publ...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.73
Purchase this item
 
Rebel Powers (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.59-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Vintage - 1993
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.59
Purchase this item
 
Someone To Watch Over Me (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060930705 publisher: Harper Trade Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remai...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.32
Purchase this item
 
Someone To Watch Over Me: Stories (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060173335 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$14.40
Purchase this item
 
Someone To Watch Over Me: Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guar...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item