GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'POPE,DUDLEY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Pope,Dudley 
 
73 North (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: 1958 Weidenfeld & Nicholson First Edition H/B in G+ jacket. Pope explores the damage inflicted upon ...
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$16.44
Purchase this item
 
73 North (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Pan. 1977 Thick, highly collectable paperback in mint condition. Increasingly hard to find and POST ...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$10.29
Purchase this item
 
Admiral (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or ...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.50
Purchase this item
 
At 12 Mr. Byng Was Shot (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18421260...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Battle Of The River Plate (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03807104...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Black Ship (Book)  Info...  
Label: OWL BOOKS     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0805055665
Description: Fast Shipping! 1998 Owl Books Edition; Paperback; Ex-library book with normal library stamps and sti...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Buccaneer (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition - Walker and Company - 1984 copyright - minimal shelf wear to dust jacket (Hardc...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.74
Purchase this item
 
Buccaneer King: The Biography Of Sir Henry Morgan,1635-1688 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1977 Dudley Pope.Clean pages, a few marks, professors book, some use and edge wear. 100% satisfact...
Seller: THERESCUED
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.76
Purchase this item
 
Convoy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.06-$18.31)-->>
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: F/G     Release: ?
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1980 edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Slight lean, some shelf-wear. Dustwrapp...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.31
Purchase this item
 
Design For Scientific Conservation Of Antiquities (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good with no dust jacket; Ex-Library HC very good, no jacket. Very light wear on head and tail ...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.54
Purchase this item
 
Devil Himself: The Mutiny Of 1800 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.62-$19.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: UNUSED. CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. isbn: 1590130359
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.62
Purchase this item
 
Drumbeat (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1968 HB Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages, isbn: ZZ0009N5H9
Seller: RANDIGW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.55
Purchase this item
 
Drumbeat (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: 0671771779
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Drumbeat,A Novel About Lieutenant Lord Ramage Of His Majesty'S Navy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - Garden City Books - 1968 copyright - ex-library - stamp on top that is covered over...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.04
Purchase this item
 
Flag 4: The Battle Of Coastal Forces In The Mediterranean (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Pope,Dudley Flag 4: The Battle Of Coastal Forces In The Mediterranean BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
Galleon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or ...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.75
Purchase this item
 
Governor Ramage Rn (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18423247...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Graf Spee;: The Life And Death Of A Raider (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 1956 paperback. isbn: B0007DYTHU
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.02
Purchase this item
 
Graf Spree (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Berkley BG-82 1st 1956 Condition is vg+.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$2.50
Purchase this item
 
Great Gamble: Nelson At Copenhagen (Book)  Info...  
Label: SIMON AND SCHUSTER     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0671214047
Description: Fast Shipping! 1972 Simon & Schuster Edition; Hardcover; Ex-library book with normal library stamps ...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Life In Nelson'S Navy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or ...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.40
Purchase this item
 
Ramage (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $2.99-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good mass market paperback, light spine creases, no major damage to book. isbn: B000QXZ8VW
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.95
Purchase this item
 
Ramage And The Drum Beat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $5.79-$13.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - Weidenfeld and Nicholson - 1967 copyright - no dust jacket - red boards - some ligh...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.94
Purchase this item
 
Ramage And The Guillotine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.00-$7.82)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: UNUSED. CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. isbn: 0935526811 (THE LORD RAMAGE NOVELS)
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.82
Purchase this item
 
Ramage And The Rebels (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $23.95-$23.95)-->>
Pope,Dudley Ramage And The Rebels BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LORD RAMAGE NOVELS,NO. 9)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
Ramage And The Rebels (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. NO WEAR. isbn: 0935526919 (THE LORD RAMAGE NOVELS)
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.62
Purchase this item
 
Ramage And The Renegades (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.51-$12.06)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. LIGHT WEAR. isbn: 159013009X (THE LORD RAMAGE NOVELS)
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.51
Purchase this item
 
Ramage At Trafalgar (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $15.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: