GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'O''NEILL,EUGENE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
O'Neill,Eugene 
 
Ah,Wilderness And Two Other Plays ()  Info...  
Label: MODERN LIBRARY     Made In: n
Media:      Condition: VG/NM     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Hard Cover 1964 306 pgs., dj very lightly rubbed, chipped and/or torn a...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.70
Purchase this item
 
Ah,Wilderness! (Book)  Info...  
Label: RANDOM HOUSE     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Hardcover 1933 First Edition This is a First Edtion, published by Random House in Octobe...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.50
Purchase this item
 
All God'S Chillun Got Wings (Book)  Info...  
Label: JONATHAN CAPE     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 022400879X 1973 edition: 1st Impression
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$820.89
Purchase this item
 
Anna Christie The Emperor Jones The Hairy Ape (Book)  Info...  
Label: N.Y.: MODE     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: VG/VG. First Edition Thus. Owner's name is in the book.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.95
Purchase this item
 
Desire Under The Elms (Book)  Info...  
Label: SIGNET S15     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: NY 1958 First Edition SOPHIA LOREN ON COVER
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Dynamo (Book)  Info...  
Label: HORACE LIV     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Manufactured in: NY 1929 edition: Second Pr. VG- in very edgeworn and lt. rubbed DJ; both pastedow...
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Emperor Jones (Book)  Info...  
Label: STEWART KI     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback) Manufactured in: CINCINNATI 1921 First Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.00
Purchase this item
 
Emperor Jones,The Straw And Diff'Rent: Three Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: B0000CIGLA
Description: publisher: Jonathan Cape size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth Ex-Library 1953 edition: Fifth Pr...
Seller: DELECTUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.80
Purchase this item
 
Famous Authors: Eugene O'Neill (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $16.03-$16.96)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DVD. Release Date: 11/13/2007.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.96
Purchase this item
 
Great God Brown Including The Fountain,The Dreamy Kid And Before Breakfast (Book)  Info...  
Label: LONDON: JO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: VG/Sans DJ. First Edition.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Iceman Cometh (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: B00194XJ8Q
Description: publisher: Jonathan Cape size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth Ex-Library 1947 edition: First U....
Seller: DELECTUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.51
Purchase this item
 
Long Day'S Journey Into Night (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.00-$5.45)-->>
Label: YALE UNIVERSITY PRES     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/NM     Release: 0300001762
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover Play 1950 The book is clean, tight, and crisp, inside and out...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Long Voyage Home: Seven Plays Of The Sea (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Modern Library A very good plus grey hardcover in a very good dust jacket. Copyright 1...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Lost Plays Of Eugene O'Neill (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.05-$27.00)-->>
Label: CITADEL PR     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Lacks DJ; spine bumped and chipped at head and tail
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.80
Purchase this item
 
Man And His Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOVER     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: G+CON     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback) Manufactured in: N.Y. 1947 Reprint Has some general wear and the previous owne...
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.50
Purchase this item
 
Moon For The Misbegotten (LP)  Info...  
O'Neill,Eugene Moon For The Misbegotten LP Label: CAEDMON TRS 333     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: VG/M-     Release: ?
Description: 1969,3lp box,bklt,Circle in the Square production,Salome Jens,Mitchell Ryan,W.B. Brydon
Seller: SOLIDVIPER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$35.00
Purchase this item
 
Moon For The Misbegotten (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Vintage A very good paperback. Some underlining in the text. Copyright 1974.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Moon Of The Caribbees And Six Other Plays Of The Sea (Book)  Info...  
Label: LONDON: JO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: VG/Sans DJ. First Edition.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.00
Purchase this item
 
Mourning Becomes Electra: A Trilogy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Horace Liveright, Inc. A near fine green hardcover. 1931, eighth printing.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$13.00
Purchase this item
 
Nine Plays (CLOTH)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CLOTH     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good +/No Jacket 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall c. 1932, green cloth, 867pp., (lt.wear to head+heel of sp...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.29
Purchase this item
 
Nine Plays (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover: 1932 Printing. Good: Foxed/No Dustjacket. isbn: ZZ0009BIKY
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$51.15
Purchase this item
 
Nine Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Random House A very good to fine blue hardcover. copyright 1932, hand dated 1936. Intr...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$9.00
Purchase this item
 
Nine Plays By Eugene Oneill ()  Info...  
Label: MODERN LIBRARY     Made In: n
Media:      Condition: VG/NM     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Hard Cover 1941 867 pgs., lightly bumped with one tiny tear to cloth at...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Plays: First Series The Straw,The Emperor Jones,And Diff'Rent (Book)  Info...  
Label: LONDON: JO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Good/Sans DJ. First Edition. Stained cloth boards.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.50
Purchase this item
 
Representative Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label: LIVERIGHT     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Manufactured in: NY 1927 Lacks DJ; chocolate brown boards are edgeworn in fair cond.
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Strange Interlude (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $16.00-$40.25)-->>
O'Neill,Eugene Strange Interlude LP Label: COLUMBIA     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: NM/NM     Release: DOL288
Description: 5-record box set + booklet (5-RECORD BOX SET + BOOKLET)
Seller: YORKLYNREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.25
Purchase this item
 
Strange Interlude (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Horace Liveright, Inc. A good green hardcover. Broken front and back hinges. 1932, f...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Three Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Vintage Books A very good paperback.1959 edition
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
O'Neill,Eugene""