GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' NORMA KLEIN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Klein,Norma 
 
Beginner'S Love (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Hillside Books-1983. First Printing
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.35
Purchase this item
 
Confessions Of An Only Child (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03948056...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Domestic Arrangements (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0449245209
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Girls Turn Wives (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$1.44)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 0671222031
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.44
Purchase this item
 
Give And Take (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: BALLANTINE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 449701530
Description: 1986 SLIGHT AGE TONING, BUMPED CORNERS, READING WEAR, SHELF WEAR
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Give And Take : A Novel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Fair/Fair 067080651x c. 1985, brown/red bds. w/d.j., 169pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, spine s...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Give Me One Good Reason (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0380001667
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Going Backwards (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 059040329X

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.49
Purchase this item
 
Going Backwards (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good/Good c. 1986, blue/yellow bds. w/d.j., 182pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners lightly bumped, d.j. tap...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Hiding (Book)  Info...  
Label: POCKET     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0671299824
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Young Adult 1977 ex library. The cover is laminated in plas...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Honey Of A Chimp (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$17.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1982. Mass Market Paperback. Reliable customer service and no-ha...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.19
Purchase this item
 
If I Had My Way (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Pictorial Cover Hardback, No DJ, Library Markings, Bumped cover corners w/ boards showing, bind is l...
Seller: TZMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.00
Purchase this item
 
It'S Not What You Expect. (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/No Dustjacket. isbn: 0394826043
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
It'S Ok If You Don'T Love Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.50-$9.86)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.86
Purchase this item
 
Its Okay If You Dont (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Love And Other Euphemisms (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03800022...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Love Is One Of The Choices (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.50-$8.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 803750196
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1978 First Edition Remainder marked.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
 
Love&Other Euphemisms (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: *** Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually ships in 1-2 business days. isbn...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.44
Purchase this item
 
Lovers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PBK cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Mom The Wolf Man And Me (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good isbn: ZZ0009VWTA
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.10
Purchase this item
 
Mom The Wolf Man And Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.09-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PBK cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.46
Purchase this item
 
Mom Wolf Man And Me (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Fiction
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Mom,The Wolf Man And Me (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0380017253

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.20
Purchase this item
 
Mom,The Wolfman And Me (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.85-$575.00)-->>
Label: AVALONFLARE BOOK     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/F     Release: 0380007916
Description: Library Hard Cover Juvenile Fiction-general 1982 ex library. The top and bottom of the spine and ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Naomi In The Middle (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: 0671477161
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Older Men (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.12-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0803701780
Description: Hard Cover Youmg Adult 1987 First Edition Ex library. The dust jacket's mylar cover is taped to th...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Queen Of The What Ifs (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0449702235
Description: This book is in publisher's condition; Just like from a brick and mortar.Crisp pristine pages. No si...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.05
Purchase this item
 
Robby And The Leap Year Blues (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03948230...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA