GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' NORAH LOFTS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Lofts,Norah 
 
Bless This House (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: ZZ0003JA83
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Bless This House (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 6 Sellers, $2.99-$21.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Doubleday, 1954 For Sale Merravay
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Bride Of The Moat House (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.43
Purchase this item
 
Claw (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/Good- c. 1981, beige/red bds. w/price clipped dj., 186pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, some p...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Concubine (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.97
Purchase this item
 
Concubine (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $23.95-$23.95)-->>
Lofts,Norah Concubine BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
Concubine (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Concubine A Story Of Anne Boleyn (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This is Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact a...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.95
Purchase this item
 
Concubine A Story Of Anne Boleyn (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.95-$10.95)-->>
Label: DOUBLEDAY AND COMPAN     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Historical 1963 B.C.E./reprint ex library. Tape marks on board...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Concubine; A Novel Based Upon The Life Of Anne Boleyn, (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Collectible Item, Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Book Cover. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out in...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.73
Purchase this item
 
Copsi Castle (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.00-$26.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: LARGE PRINT. Good: Ex-Library/Good. Mylar Protected. isbn: 0816166692
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Crown Of Aloes (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.72-$3.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Ex-Library 038503220x isbn: ZZ000484VG
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.72
Purchase this item
 
Crown Of Aloes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $3.27-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 038503220X
Description: Hard Cover Romance 1974 BCE ex library. There are tape marks on the top and bottom edges of the bo...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Crown Of Aloes: A Novel About Queen Elizabet Of Spain (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Book Club Edition HB- red leather. Small water stain on front c...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.43
Purchase this item
 
Day Of The Butterfly (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.35-$9.66)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This book is Very Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are int...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.66
Purchase this item
 
Day Of The Butterfly (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/F     Release: 038515285X
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Romance 1980 First American Edition Ex library. Tape marks on...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
Domestic Life In Englad (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F/G     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0385115377 1976 Mylar covered. DJ shows wear and has chips and fading.
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
 
Eleanor The Queen (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$22.95)-->>
Lofts,Norah Eleanor The Queen BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Eleanor The Queen (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.43-$3.79)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: name blackened-out inside front; spine somewhat tilted; isbn: B000L3SI3M
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.43
Purchase this item
 
Eleanor The Queen,The Story Of The Most Famous Woman Of The Middle Ages (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: dust jacket spine half torn off - neat vintage copy isbn: B000GLQHR8
Seller: UNCARTIFAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.90
Purchase this item
 
Gad'S Hall (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: p. 1978, c. 1977, beige/tan bds. w/price clipped d.j., 282pp., G+/g+(lt.shelf wear, X-Library, d.j. ...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Gad'S Hall (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$36.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385129882
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Cloth Spine Science Fiction 1978 First American Edition The bo...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.25
Purchase this item
 
Gad'S Hall,And The Haunting Of Gad'S Hall : Two Novels Of The Supernatural (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.89-$12.04)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Doubleday, NY, 1977 Sold
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.04
Purchase this item
 
Gad'S Hall- The Haunting Of Gad'S Hall (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.99-$7.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: hardcover book in good , neat and clean condition- dj- has tears and chips isbn: ZZ0006C9TL
Seller: DOLPHINMED
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.69
Purchase this item
 
Gads Hall (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear, bookstore stamp. isbn: 0449240401
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.59
Purchase this item
 
Hauntings Of Gads Hall (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.41-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Remainder Marks, (mark on outside edge of book)Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, pencil...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 
Hauntings: Is There Anybody There? (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.24-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03850356...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00