GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' NICOLA THORNE'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Nicola Thorne 
 
Affairs Of Love (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition paperback, no spine creases. isbn: 0425083942
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.51
Purchase this item
 
Bird Of Passage (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.92-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases. isbn: 0061005843
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.92
Purchase this item
 
Broken Bough,Hc,2001 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 727856812
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.42
Purchase this item
 
Cashmere (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.19-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0425064638
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Champagne (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.29-$17.82)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Store stamped inside cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks insi...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.87
Purchase this item
 
Champagne Gold (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0061003980
Description: This book is in mint condition.Never read.Pages clean & Tight. Covers Glossy. Portions of this sale ...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.86
Purchase this item
 
Coppitts Green (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Nicola Thorne Coppitts Green BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
Friend Of The Family (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.37
Purchase this item
 
Girls (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: first american edition. hardcover with dustjacket in good condition. corners and spine edges are b...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
 
Girls By Thorne,Nicola (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: tight book, nice text, some wear to cover and edges, DJ has edgewear and some light tearing at top i...
Seller: CARPEPM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.55
Purchase this item
 
Good Samaritan (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $70.95-$70.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.95
Purchase this item
 
Little Flowers (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $41.95-$41.95)-->>
Nicola Thorne Little Flowers BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SEVERN HOUSE LARGE PRINT)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
My Name Is Martha Brown (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $135.95-$135.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$135.95
Purchase this item
 
My Name Is Martha Brown (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $37.95-$37.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$37.95
Purchase this item
 
My Name Is Martha Brown (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00065136...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Oh,Happy Day! (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $38.95-$42.95)-->>
Nicola Thorne Oh,Happy Day! BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
Old Money (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $111.95-$111.95)-->>
Nicola Thorne Old Money CASSETTE Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (MITCHELL GRANT ADVENTURES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$111.95
Purchase this item
 
Old Money (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: HARPERCOLLINS 1997 PAPERBACK
Seller: JANEDBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.12
Purchase this item
 
Past Love And In This Unquiet Earth (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Pan 1998 Original thick paperback in almost new condition * highly popular & increasingly hard to fi...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$13.72
Purchase this item
 
Perfect Wife And Mother (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03126007...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Pride Of Place (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Harper-1990
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Profit And Loss (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1994 Paperback in mint condition. Pictorial covers. POST FREE IN UK. * Please note, all o...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
Rules Of Engagement (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $36.95-$36.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Sisters And Lovers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great Condition paperback book, 1st Dell Printing 1982, Clean pages, no writing in book, NO creases ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.50
Purchase this item
 
Water'S Edge,Hc,2003 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 727858327
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.98
Purchase this item
 
Woman Like Us (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover: First Edition. Very Good/Very Good: Chipped: Rubbed. First Edition. Myla...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.45
Purchase this item
 
Worlds Apart (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1996 Paperback in fine condition. Pictorial covers. POST FREE IN UK. * Please note, all o...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$13.72
Purchase this item
Thorne,Nicola 
 
Cashmere (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0425064638 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: