GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' NICK CARTER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Carter,Nick 
 
13th Spy (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.99
Purchase this item
 
13th Spy (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $7.60-$7.60)-->>
Label: TANDEM     Made In: u
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: M-     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: 1969 VERY GOOD+
Seller: SALTER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$7.60
Purchase this item
 
14 Seconds To Hell (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 4th printing 1975Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear to include some cover creases, edge we...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 
Agent Counter-Agent (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, could have some edge wear, and sm...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.38
Purchase this item
 
Algarve Affair,No. 185 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $10.35-$14.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: sku: 004990
Seller: LILREADER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Assassin Convention (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0441032117
Description: Read copy. (KILLMASTER,NO 204)
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.98
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Intercept (Book)  Info...  
Label: STAR     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: READINGCOP     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 035230393X 1978 edition: 1st Impression
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.86
Purchase this item
 
Assignment: Israel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.50-$4.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Award A very good paperback. Copyright 1967.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Black Death (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000KABRUW
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Blue Ice Affair Killmaster (Book)  Info...  
Label: CHARTER BO     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VGCON     Release: 441068618
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: N.Y. 1985 First Edition ( # 197 )
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.50
Purchase this item
 
Bolivan Heat (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 528H975680
Description: ingore: a ingore: y (KILLMASTER,NO 239)
Seller: BALTIMORES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Butcher Of Belgrade (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: NY Award 1973. Paperback, VG+ cond, sl edge wear, sl creasing at spine. Killmaster espionage adventu...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.19
Purchase this item
 
Cairo Mafia (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback. Good - Bumped, Chipped, Foxed/No Dustjacket. Printing Unstated. isbn: 0441090281
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Caribbean Coup (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.75-$3.92)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.92
Purchase this item
 
Checkmate In Rio (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000Q5VLJS
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.21
Purchase this item
 
Cobra Kill (Book)  Info...  
Label: STAR     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: READINGCOP     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0352306653 1980 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.86
Purchase this item
 
Cobra Kill : A Killmaster Spy Chiller (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000KSBR4K
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.04
Purchase this item
 
Cyclops Conspiracy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0441572820 (KILLMASTER,NO 213)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Death Strain (Book)  Info...  
Label: STAR     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: READINGCOP     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0426174003 1987 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.86
Purchase this item
 
Deathstrike (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 511T357758
Description: ingore: a ingore: y (KILLMASTER,NO 236)
Seller: BALTIMORES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Devil'S Dozen (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-FD4) isbn: B000GRBK6K (KILL...
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.71
Purchase this item
 
Dr. Dna (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0441156762
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Dragon Flame (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases T-791 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Ebony Cross; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0352303999 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Executioners (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - First Award Books, 1970 copyright - heavy wear and cover tanning - pages are tanned...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.86
Purchase this item
 
Executioners,A Killmaster Spy Chiller By Carter,Nick By Carter,Nick (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Remainder Marks,(mark on outside edge of book) Good Condition PBK Front cover corner cut off and mis...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 
Eyes Of The Tiger (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0441224075

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.44
Purchase this item
 
Filthy Five (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: ?

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.97
Purchase this item
 
Filthy Five (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Award Books A near fine paperback. First printing, 1967.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
</
$4.00
Purchase this item