GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' NGAIO MARSH'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Marsh,Ngaio 
 
Another Three-Act Special: Three Complete Mysteries (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - 1959 copyright - dust jacket is still intact though heavily worn - name written on ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.67
Purchase this item
 
Artists In Crime (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Marsh,Ngaio Artists In Crime BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Artists In Crime (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0515075345
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Black As He'S Painted (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 7 Sellers, $2.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: HARDBACK. A CHIEF SUPERINTENDENT RODERICK ALLEWYN MYSTERY. THE PRICE-CLIPPED DUST JACKET HAS A COUPL...
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.67
Purchase this item
 
Black As He'S Painted (AUDIOBOOK)  Info...  
Label: BLACKSTONE AUDIOBOOK     Made In: ?
Media: AUDIOBOOK     Condition: G/G     Release: 0786197048
Description: Fast Shipping! 2001 Blackstone Audiobooks Edition; Audio CD; Ex-library copy with normal library sta...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.99
Purchase this item
 
Black As Hes Painted (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$6.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable - heavy shelf wear and usage - tanned pages - good reading copy (Paperbacks - 7) isbn: 05...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Black Beech And Honeydew: An Autobiography (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $19.70-$47.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.49
Purchase this item
 
Bride Of Death (Book)  Info...  
Label: MERCURY MYSTERY 113     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Digest Sized Paperback Cover art by George Salter. (AKA SPINSTERS IN JEOPARDY)
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$113.85
Purchase this item
 
Clutch Of Constables (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 6 Sellers, $2.41-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PBK cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 
Collected Short Fiction Of Ngaio Marsh (Book)  Info...  
Label: NEW YORK C     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: HARDCOVER Ffirst Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.50
Purchase this item
 
Colour Scheme (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 6 Sellers, $4.02-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00065123...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Dead Water (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0312969902

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.69
Purchase this item
 
Dead Water (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good isbn: 0425034895
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.80
Purchase this item
 
Dead Water (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 9 Sellers, $2.18-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Good: Ex-Library/Good: Chipped and Bumped. Mylar Protected. isbn: 000244...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.61
Purchase this item
 
Death And The Dancing Footman (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.44-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - shelf wear to cover - top right corner is clipped - creasing to spine - tanning - g...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.59
Purchase this item
 
Death At The Bar (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04250408...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Death At The Dolphin (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $8.50-$15.54)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback - Earlier Edition. Very Good - Foxed/No Dustjacket. 5th printing. isbn: 000651250X
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.14
Purchase this item
 
Death Dancing Footman (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0515054097
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Death In A White Tie (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 7 Sellers, $2.90-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PBK GOOD ? Book has spine creases, tears, name of prev. owner written on book edge, and/or inside co...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.90
Purchase this item
 
Death In Ecstasy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 6 Sellers, $1.65-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0312963602 (RODERICK ALLEYN MYSTERIES)
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Death Of A Fool (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.45-$6.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: b
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Mystery 1956 BCE ex library. The bottom & top of the spine an...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Death Of A Peer (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0884114813

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.34
Purchase this item
 
Death Of A Peer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.25-$6.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0515067164
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Death On The Air And Other Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $18.61-$24.39)-->>
Label: HARPER COLLINS     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 000651233X
Description: binding: Soft Cover 2000 edition: First Thus First Impression. No Inscriptions. UNREAD. 240p...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.39
Purchase this item
 
Died In The Wool (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $5.70-$5.70)-->>
Label: FONTANA BOOKS     Made In: u
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: M-     Release: REISSUE
Description: 1963 VERY GOOD+STAINED+
Seller: SALTER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$5.70
Purchase this item
 
Died In The Wool (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 6 Sellers, $1.38-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Spine and cover wear, bookstore stamp. isbn: 051507506X
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.59
Purchase this item
 
Enter A Murderer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.50
Purchase this item
 
False Scent (BOOKPB)  Info...