GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' LINDA BARNES'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Barnes,Linda 
 
Big Dig (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0312989695 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.50
Purchase this item
 
Blood Will Have Blood (Book)  Info...  
Label: AVON     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 0380793687
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1982 First Avon printing March 1982. A Michael Spraggue Mystery. Tr...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Cold Case (Book)  Info...  
Label: DELCORTE PRESS     Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: A CARLOTTA CARLYLE NOVEL. HARDBACK. FIRST PRINTING/FIRST EDITION.
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.27
Purchase this item
 
Flashpoint (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.50-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/VG     Release: 078686317X
Description: Hard Cover Mystery 1999 BCE The book is both clean and tight, inside and out. The dust jacket is n...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Hardware (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Mylar protected. Light chipping. isbn: ZZ0009BGQG
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.55
Purchase this item
 
Hardware (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $3.86-$5.79)-->>
Label: TSP     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: FINE     Release: ?
Description: 1995 edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.79
Purchase this item
 
Hardware A Carlotta Carlyle Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.79-$5.79)-->>
Label: TSP     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: NRFINE     Release: ?
Description: 1995 edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.79
Purchase this item
 
Steel Guitar (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hardback book with dustjacket, book club edition, 207 pages. VG+/G. Dustjacket has some wear ; very ...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.94
Purchase this item
 
Steel Guitar,A Carlotta Carlyle Mystery (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Ex-Library Ex Library Hardback Dust jacket in plastic cover clea...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.71
Purchase this item
 
Trouble Of Fools (Book)  Info...  
Label: HYPERION     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0786889535
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Soft Cover Mystery 1999 The edges of the cover are lightly rubbed. The...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
Linda Barnes 
 
Big Dig (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Linda Barnes Big Dig BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CARLOTTA CARLYLE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
Big Dig (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease,...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.89
Purchase this item
 
Big Dig,The (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Linda Barnes Big Dig,The BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CARLOTTA CARLYLE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Big Dig: A Carlotta Carlyle Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.57-$6.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall Hard Cover. As New/Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall. ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.59
Purchase this item
 
Bitter Finish (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.03-$53.92)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Blood Will Have Blood (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition paperback, 1st Ballantine Books edition, spine creases, mild shelf wear, spine lean. ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 
Cities Of The Dead (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.85-$52.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0449211886
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Cold Case (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clea...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.33
Purchase this item
 
Coyote (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Linda Barnes Coyote BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CARLOTTA CARLYLE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
Coyote (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DELACORTE PRESS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.45
Purchase this item
 
Coyote (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $0.01-$51.76)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Dead Heat (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.95-$17.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall isbn: 0440218624
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.25
Purchase this item
 
Deep Pockets (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Linda Barnes Deep Pockets BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CARLOTTA CARLYLE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Deep Pockets (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.99-$28.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.69
Purchase this item
 
Deep Pockets: A Carlotta Carlyle Mystery Novel,Hc,2004 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 312282710
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Flashpoint (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.24-$54.04)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: 078686317X
Description: Cloth New York 1999 First Edition Flawless. Six-foot redheaded Boston PI Carlotta Carlyle returns in...
Seller: ABOOKPLACE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.77
Purchase this item
 
Flashpoint: A Carlotta Carlyle Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.32-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Hardware (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Linda Barnes Hardware BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: