GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' JIMMY CARTER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Carter,Jimmy 
 
An Outdoor Journal : Adventures And Reflections (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: An Outdoor Journal : Adventures and Reflections (first) GREAT CONDITION, MOST PAGES ARE CRISP. (STO...
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.53
Purchase this item
 
Hornet'S Nest (CD)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy Hornet'S Nest CD Label: SIMON AND SCHUSTER 3     Made In: a
Media: CD     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: book on CD, read by edward herrmann audiobook
Seller: MUSICENRGI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.99
Purchase this item
 
I'M Into Something Good/Raindrops (45RPM)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy I'M Into Something Good/Raindrops 45RPM Label: HITWAVE     Made In: USA
Media: 45RPM     Condition: N/A/M-     Release: 1950
Description: Stock lbl promo Stereo
Seller: DEIMER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.00
Purchase this item
 
Keeping Faith: Memoirs Of A President (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553345710 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Let Me Know (45RPM)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy Let Me Know 45RPM Label: HANOVER     Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM     Condition: M-     Release: 4508
Description: DJ Copy
Seller: TIMESSQUAR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$30.00
Purchase this item
 
Let Me Know/You'Re Gonna Be Sorry (45RPM)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy Let Me Know/You'Re Gonna Be Sorry 45RPM Label: APEX     Made In: canada
Media: 45RPM     Condition: EX     Release: 976352
Description: 1958
Seller: BAGG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.50
Purchase this item
 
President From Plains (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $14.25-$16.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: a
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 8013
Description: DVD - Usually ships w/in 1 day. New, Factory Sealed. Any questions please ask. Ask for country of ma...
Seller: MEDIAPITST
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
Sharing Good Times (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1 isbn: ZZ0008JVME
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.93
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy / Frank Sinatra / Arlo Guthrie / Muhammad Ali / Richie Havens / Oth 
 
Fall Of Mr. Toothdecay (LP)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy / Frank Sinatra / Arlo Guthrie / Muhammad Ali / Richie Havens / Oth Fall Of Mr. Toothdecay LP Label: CORNUCOPIA     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: SS     Release: 11000
Description: Sealed 1977 Original Features Live Performances By Frank Sinatra And Many Others
Seller: AUDIOPHILE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy Experience 
 
Jimmy Carter Experience (CD)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy Experience Jimmy Carter Experience CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Generally ships in 1 week, customer charged when order ships
Seller: TGEONLINE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.49
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy-Comedy Album 
 
Hail To The Teeth (12")  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy-Comedy Album Hail To The Teeth 12'' Label:      Made In: ?
Media: 12"     Condition: SS     Release: ?
Description: '77 Record Vinyl (New)
Seller: SQUAREDEAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.73
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy. 
 
Keeping Faith: Memoirs Of A President (CD)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy. Keeping Faith: Memoirs Of A President CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: Bantam, 1982. inking on flyleaf Book in fair condition, slightly chipped dust ja...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Turning Point (CD)  Info...  
Carter,Jimmy. Turning Point CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New York: Yale U P, 1992. First Edition, Third Printing. Book in fine condition, fine dust jacket.
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy/Related 
 
Fall Of Mr. Toothdecay (LPVINYL)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $11.00-$11.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LPVINYL     Condition: S/S     Release: ?
Description: lp vinyl, CARTER, JIMMY/related: The Fall of Mr. Toothdecay, Cornucopia 11000/cust.sticker/'77 S/S...
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.00
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy/The A&P Players 
 
I Love Jimmy Carter (LPVINYL)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LPVINYL     Condition: M-/M-     Release: ?
Description: lp vinyl, CARTER, JIMMY/THE A&P PLAYERS: I Love Jimmy Carter, A&P Records 1001/'76... .
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.50
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy/The Harris Brothers 
 
Hail To The Teeth (LPVINYL)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $8.80-$16.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LPVINYL     Condition: M-/M-     Release: ?
Description: lp vinyl, CARTER, JIMMY/THE HARRIS BROTHERS: Hail To the Teeth, GNP Crescendo 2109/hic/'77... Hail T...
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.50
Purchase this item
Carter,Jimmy; Carter,Rosalynn 
 
Everything To Gain: Making The Most Of The Rest Of Your Life (Book)  Info...  
Label: RANDOM HOUSE INC     Made In: w
Media: Book     Condition: VG/NM     Release: 0394558588
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Cloth Spine Biography 1987 First Edition The book is both clea...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
Jimmy Carter 
 
Always A Reckoning (Book)  Info...  
Label: TIMES BOOK     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1995 2nd Edition Signed by Author Signed by JIMMY CARTER.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$47.00
Purchase this item
 
Always A Reckoning And Other Poems (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08129243...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$54.49
Purchase this item
 
An Hour Before Daylight (CD)  Info...  
Jimmy Carter An Hour Before Daylight CD Label: SIMON AND     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: S/S/NEW     Release: ?
Description: An Hour Before Daylight-Jimmy Carter-Memories of a Rural Boyhood.
Seller: ARCHIVEREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.29
Purchase this item
 
An Hour Before Daylight (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.28-$56.74)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First print, very good condition hardcover, light shelf wear. isbn: 0743211936
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.35
Purchase this item
 
An Hour Before Daylight : Memoirs Of A Rural Boyhood (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jimmy Carter An Hour Before Daylight : Memoirs Of A Rural Boyhood BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
An Hour Before Daylight : Memoirs Of A Rural Boyhood (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.65-$52.78)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Softcover , You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear, Price sticker on dust...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
An Hour Before Daylight : Memories Of A Rural Boyhood (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $46.95-$55.20)-->>
Jimmy Carter An Hour Before Daylight : Memories Of A Rural Boyhood BOOK:HARDBACK Label: SIMON AND SCHUSTER     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.95
Purchase this item
 
An Outdoor Journal: Adventures And Reflections (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.95
Purchase this item
 
An Outdoor Journal: Adventures And Reflections (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.44-$53.74)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library,could be stamped , light stain on outside edge . No marks in text. ** Hardcover,Very Good...
Seller: