GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'GRASS,GUNTER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Grass,Gunter 
 
Call Of The Toad (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: First Edition AND First Printing; some general soiling; isbn: 0156153408
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.10
Purchase this item
 
Cat And Mouse (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURT BRACE AND W     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F/G     Release: CANEDITION
Description: 1961 Mylar covered DJ has some light soil, yellowing, and water stain front and back.
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.12
Purchase this item
 
Cat And Mouse (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.75-$17.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 100% money-back guarantee, At Treasured Oldies we love our books and records isbn: 0156155516
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Cat Mouse (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Penguin. 1975 Original collectable paperback in near mint condition. POST FREE IN THE UK FOR A LIMIT...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$8.57
Purchase this item
 
Crabwalk (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Like New Paperback. Clean pages. Minor wear. isbn: 0156029707
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.44
Purchase this item
 
Der Butt (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: hardcover. All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2:00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction gu...
Seller: SNORINGDOG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Die Plebejer Problen Den Aufstand (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Heinemann. 1971 186pp large octavo. Printed card covers. Fine plays theater theatre germany literatu...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$34.29
Purchase this item
 
Dog Years (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.17-$18.97)-->>
Label: HARCOURTBRACE AND CO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.97
Purchase this item
 
Dog Years (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.27-$17.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: VG/VG. First Edition. The dust jacket has several closed tears.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.50
Purchase this item
 
El Tambor De Hojalata / The Tin Drum,Pb,1979 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.70-$16.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 9500714671
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.19
Purchase this item
 
Flounder (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.09-$18.69)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperbacks are previously owned. They are all in readable condition. They may have previous owners s...
Seller: WOODSMOKEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.09
Purchase this item
 
Four Plays (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURT BRACE AND W     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: New York edition: First Thus !Near Fine, Pages clean and bright, binding tight. Co...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.83
Purchase this item
 
From The Diary Of A Snail (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURTBRACE AND CO     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.70
Purchase this item
 
From The Diary Of A Snail (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $9.00-$12.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Secker and Warburg A fine green hardcover with a near fine dust jacket. 1st Edition 19...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$9.00
Purchase this item
 
Gunter Grass Reader (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $30.95-$30.95)-->>
Grass,Gunter Gunter Grass Reader BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Gunter Grass Reader (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. isbn: 0156029...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.14
Purchase this item
 
Headbirths: Or The Germans Are Dying Out (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$7.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0156399954
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
In The Egg And Other Poems (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0156722399 (HARVEST BOOK ; 352)
Seller: HAPPYHOUR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Kats Und Maus Danziger Trilogie 2 (Book)  Info...  
Label: SAMMLUNG     Made In: germany
Media: Book     Condition: G+TOVG.     Release: ?
Description: 1979 edition: 1st Impression edition.
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.79
Purchase this item
 
Katz Und Maus (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall Soft Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall. tight an...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.45
Purchase this item
 
Katz Und Maus,Pb,1993 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 3423620498
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.24
Purchase this item
 
Local Anaesthetic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$13.14)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Very Good - Rolled/Very Good - Price Clipped. First American Edition. My...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.14
Purchase this item
 
Meeting At Telgte (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURTBRACE AND CO     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: LUBBCEBOMC
Description: 1981
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
 
Meeting At Telgte (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: First Harvest Edition; isbn: 0156585758
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.65
Purchase this item
 
Mi Siglo (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: ALFAGUARA     Made In: m
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: 9681906500
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1999 428 pgs., ex-library copy with no pocket and minimal usa...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
My Century (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.19-$17.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Small top edge spot.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.50
Purchase this item
 
My Century: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.75-$15.08)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Hardcover with dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. Writing ...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.08
Purchase this item
 
Peeling The Onion (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $46.95-$92.95)-->>
Grass,Gunter Peeling The Onion BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA