GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'GRANT,ALAN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Grant,Alan 
 
American Political Process (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04152882...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Batman 476 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: batman #476 boarded and wrapped isbn: B000L7H7MQ (BATMAN)
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.52
Purchase this item
 
Batman And Robin (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0316176923

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.91
Purchase this item
 
Batman And Robin (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.55-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03161769...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Batman Forever (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0316324183

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.82
Purchase this item
 
Batman Forever (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $7.65-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0316324183
Description: Soft Cover Juvenile Fiction 1995 First Edition The bottom outside corner is lighlty bumped, there a...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
Batman: Knightfall And Beyond (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-KE2) isbn: 0553481878
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.69
Purchase this item
 
Batman: Shadow Of The Bat (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 17SKU35817
Description: March 1994 DC Comic edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$2.61
Purchase this item
 
Batman: Street Demon 2 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 23SKU35023
Description: 1990 DC Comic edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$2.61
Purchase this item
 
Judge Anderson: Satan (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G+/VG     Release: USSYNDROME
Description: 1996 Hamlyn p/b edition. "Satan is a collection of two stories. In the opening story
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$20.86
Purchase this item
 
Last Sons (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 446616567 (DC UNIVERSE),PB,2006
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Return To Glory: Inside Tyrone Willingham'S Amazing First Season At Notre Dame (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03166076...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Robin: Facing The Enemy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03161769...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Robocop2: The Official Movie Adaptation (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: NewYork, Marvel, 1990 60pp, colour ills, softcover, 1ST, mint graphic novels fantasy art american co...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$34.29
Purchase this item
 
Tank Girl: Apocalypse (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18402372...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact