GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' GLORIA NAYLOR'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Gloria Naylor 
 
1996 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $30.95-$30.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Bailey'S Café (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $17.00-$19.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED EX-LIBRARY AUDIO BOOK. THE CASE IS ALMOST FINE AND THE TAPES WORK FINE. THE BO...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.80
Purchase this item
 
Bailey'S Cafe (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gloria Naylor Bailey'S Cafe BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (VINTAGE CONTEMPORARIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Bailey'S Cafe (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 10 Sellers, $1.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0679748210
Description: Ships NEXT DAY. This book is new. Minor shelf wear. Covers are glossy, never been read, but has be...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.09
Purchase this item
 
Children Of The Night : The Best Short Stories By Black Writers,1967 To The Pres (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gloria Naylor Children Of The Night : The Best Short Stories By Black Writers,1967 To The Pres BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.95
Purchase this item
 
Children Of The Night: The Best Short Stories By Black Writers,1967 To The Prese (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: LITTLE BROWN AND CO     Made In: b
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0316599263 1996 SHORT STORIES AMERICAN AFRO AMERICANS Mylar covered. Book and Dust Jacket ...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.52
Purchase this item
 
Gloria Naylor Reads: The Women Of Brewster Place And Mama Day (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Interview With Gloria Naylor (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Linden Hills (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gloria Naylor Linden Hills BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (CONTEMPORARY AMERICAN FICTION SERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Linden Hills (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Ex owners name inside book - pages are unmarked We provide prompt shipping and delivery confirmatio...
Seller: MOONXSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.34
Purchase this item
 
Mama Day (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $36.95-$36.95)-->>
Gloria Naylor Mama Day BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Mama Day (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gloria Naylor Mama Day BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (VINTAGE CONTEMPORARIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Mama Day (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.10-$15.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Previous Owners name inside cover, Good Condition Hardcover,with no dustcover,cover has wear, could ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.10
Purchase this item
 
Men Of Brewster Place (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.44-$26.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Like NEW, Guaranteed! Very little shelf wear.Hardcover with dust jacket,May have Price sticker on du...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.15
Purchase this item
 
Women In Brewster Place (Book)  Info...  
Label: N.Y.: PENG     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback). Fine Condition. Later Printing.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Women Of Brewster Place (BOOKS)  Info...  
Label: PENGUIN     Made In: USA
Media: BOOKS     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: A novel in seven stories. Trade-size, softcover, 192 pages. 1983
Seller: COOLFOREVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Women Of Brewster Place (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Gloria Naylor Women Of Brewster Place BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Women Of Brewster Place (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 6 Sellers, $2.45-$30.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor wear. Bookstore stamp. Different Cover. Earlier Printing. isbn: 014006690X (PENGUIN CONTEMPO...
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
Naylor,Gloria 
 
Bailey'S Cafe (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARCOURTBRACEJOVANOV     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: 0151104506
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover 1992 Not a First A clean and tight...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Linden Hills (Book)  Info...  
Label: PENGUIN BOOKS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 0140088296
Description: Soft Cover Fiction 1986 The edges of the cover are lightly rubbed, the book is both clean and tigh...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.55
Purchase this item
 
Women Of Brewster Place : A Novel In Seven Stories (Book)  Info...  
Label: PENGUIN BOOKS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/G     Release: 014006690X
Description: Soft Cover African American 1983 The edges of the cover are lightly rubbed, the book is both clean...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.45
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact