GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'GLENDINNING,VICTORIA'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Glendinning,Victoria 
 
Anthony Trollope (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $6.06-$6.06)-->>
Label:      Made In: niger
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VE/G     Release: 394582683
Description: publisher: Knopf 1st American edition...Light edge wear to dustjacket...Tiny ink mark on front of ...
Seller: BARFIELDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.06
Purchase this item
 
Anthony Trollope (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $34.50-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Collectible Item, Dust Jacket Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Book Cover. Item in Great Condition!!!...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.50
Purchase this item
 
Electicity (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03852550...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Electricity (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $5.43-$154.52)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Little Brown and Co., NY, 1995 For Sale
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.14
Purchase this item
 
Electricity - Large Print (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG/G     Release: 1995
Description: THIS IS A LARGE PRINT PAPERBACK BOOK... It has shelf wear but has hardly been read... Binding tight...
Seller: RISS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.00
Purchase this item
 
Electricity: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03163015...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Elizabeth Bowen (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03072774...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Flight: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03123149...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Grown-Ups (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.99-$6.88)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" firm, tight binding; green boards with tan cloth to spine; gilt to front cover ...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.88
Purchase this item
 
Johnathan Swift (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: HUTCHINSON     Made In: l
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0091791960 1998 Mylar covered. Book and Dust Jacket are clean and tight.
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.97
Purchase this item
 
Leonard Woolf: A Biography (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Glendinning,Victoria Leonard Woolf: A Biography BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Leonard Woolf: A Biography (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Glendinning,Victoria Leonard Woolf: A Biography BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.95
Purchase this item
 
Leonard Woolf: A Life (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: 26SKU35926
Description: 2007 Pocket p/b edition. Staining to bottom edge of first 80 pages or so.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$3.48
Purchase this item
 
Rebecca West (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.99-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0394539354
Description: Fast Shipping! 1987 Knopf Edition; Hardcover; Not library copy; Not remainder 1987
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Rebecca West: A Life (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.98-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: some edge wear; Celebrated novelist, acerbic critic, and journalist without peer, friend and lover ...
Seller: KAYLEIGHBU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.98
Purchase this item
 
Suppressed Cry: Life And Death Of A Quaker Daughter (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG/NEW     Release: 0710064608
Description: publisher: Routledge and Kegan Paul size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth 1969 edition: First E...
Seller: DELECTUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.01
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact