GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'FUENTES,CARLOS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Fuentes,Carlos 
 
Aura (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Biblioteca Era - 1976
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.46
Purchase this item
 
Aura: Bilingual Edition (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03745117...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Buried Mirror : Reflections On Spain And The New World (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COM     Made In: b
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: FIRSTTHUS
Description: isbn: 0395672813 1992 SPAIN HISTORY PORTUGAL Book is tight, with minor soil to edges. Minor curl...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.35
Purchase this item
 
Buried Mirror Pa (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03956728...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Buried Mirror: Reflections On Spain And The New World (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 6442924993
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03959249...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Burnt Water (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03745198...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Cambio De Piel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: PUNTO DE LECTURA     Made In: spain
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG-     Release: 846630245X
Description: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Pictorial Cover, HB 2002 627 pgs., excellent ex-library copywith typica...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.45
Purchase this item
 
Cambio De Piel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/musty Odor c. 1980, illus., 503pp., (lt.edge wear, covers lt.discolored-rubbed, page ends soil...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Campaign (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 3 Sellers, $7.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: 374118280
Description: Hardcover Ffirst Edition
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.95
Purchase this item
 
Cantar De Ciegos (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: No Jacket; used, edge of page tan, clean tight isbn: ZZ000BJRXA
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.60
Purchase this item
 
Change Of Skin (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03745142...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Christopher Unborn (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $3.30-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: sc vg satisfaction guaranteed isbn: 0679732225
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.30
Purchase this item
 
Constacia & Other Stories For Virgins (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060973870 publisher: Harper Trade Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remai...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.32
Purchase this item
 
Constancia And Other Stories For Virgins (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $6.84-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition - Farrar, Straus and Giroux - minimal shelf wear (Hardcover Fiction - 25) isbn: ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.84
Purchase this item
 
Cristobal Nonato ()  Info...  
Label: FONDO DE CULTURA ECO     Made In: m
Media:      Condition: VG     Release: 8437502667
Description: Trade Paperback 1988 569 pgs., plastic laminated covers, pages starting to yellow, text in spanish...
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.19
Purchase this item
 
Crystal Frontier: A Novel In Nine Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $6.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03741327...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Cumpleanos (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: No Jacket; good, clean, tight used, former owners name isbn: ZZ000BAE7T
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Death Of Artemio Cruz: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 5 Sellers, $5.49-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Clean pages, one remainder mark on outside bottom page edge, minor wear. 100% satisfaction guarantee...
Seller: THERESCUED
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.69
Purchase this item
 
Diana: The Goddess Who Hunts Alone (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $25.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0374139032
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.30
Purchase this item
 
Diana:The Goddess Who Hunts Alone (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060977124 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Distant Relations (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $9.45-$575.00)-->>
Label: N.Y.: FARR     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW/NEW     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. edition: First Edition, First Printing !As New, Pag...
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.45
Purchase this item
 
En Esto Creo (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.38-$14.16)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Doesn't look brand new isbn: 9686941770 (SEIX BARRAL BIBLIOTECA BREVE)
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.16
Purchase this item
 
Frontera De Cristal,La: Una Novela En Nueve Cuentos ()  Info...  
Label: ALFAGUARA     Made In: spain
Media:      Condition: VG+     Release: 9681902688
Description: Trade Paperback 2001 296 pgs., no creases or markings, text in spanish language only
Seller: BOOKCRAZY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.50
Purchase this item
 
Golondrina (7")  Info...  
Fuentes,Carlos Golondrina 7'' Label:      Made In: ?
Media: 7"     Condition: EX     Release: ?

Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$86.25
Purchase this item
 
Golondrinas (LP)  Info...  
Fuentes,Carlos Golondrinas LP Label:      Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: EX     Release: ?
Description: og press
Seller: MADRECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$113.85
Purchase this item
 
Good Conscience (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.68-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE SOME MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-CE6) isbn: 0374507368
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.68
Purchase this item
 
Gringo Viejo (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around edges//"Buy with Confidence - ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.79
Purchase this item
 
Hydra Head (Book)