 |
Crume,Vic |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This book is Very Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are int...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: cover creases, Previous Owners name inside cover may be hand written or stamped. PBK cover has wear,...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 059030528x PAPERBACK (CANINE HOME PROTECTION SYSTEM)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Scholastic books TK3206 1st printing 1976 vg paperback by Vic Crume
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1976 Second Pyramid printing January 1976. Half inch tear bottom back ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Pyramid A near fine paperback. Part of the wonderful world of disney series. 2nd Print...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Moderate wear to cover.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Pyramid A good to very good paperback. 1st printing 1975. The Wonderful World of Disne...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.92 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback; foxed; water staining to bottom edge of book; screenplay by Arthur Alsberg and Don Nelson...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $28.55 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0590030477
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) First Edition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: B000NXOQFE
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Scholastic - 1973
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition softcover, cover has wear, no marks on the reading pages, Cover has wear to include c...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.56 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This book is Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust co...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good for Age isbn: 0590029614
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: PBK cover has wear,no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight age tone to...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.53 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Soft Cover. Good/No Jacket. Paperback; foxed; slick illustrated covers that are creased to spine and...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: SIGNED BY DAVID CASSIDY: Worn cover
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $87.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: good binding, no highlighting/underlining, tan pages, cover has some creases and moderate wear
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Curtis A good to very good photocover paperback.1st printing 1971.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Soft Cover. Good-/No Jacket. Paperback; foxed; slick illustrated covers that are creased to spine an...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Collier A good paperback. Third printing, copyright 1976.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Pyramid Books A fine paperback. The Wonderful World of Disney. 1st printing 1975.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback. Good/No Dustjacket. First American Edition. isbn: 0515038040
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.55 |
 |
|
| |
|