GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'BUNCH,CHRIS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Bunch,Chris 
 
Corsair (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: 0...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.91
Purchase this item
 
Darkness Of God (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03453873...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Demon King (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18572376...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Dog From Hell (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: First Edition Paperback in Good condition. Spine crease. isbn: 0451460391 (STAR RISK #4) (STAR RIS...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Dragonmaster (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: stated "First Printing" with full number line; isbn: 0451460308 (STORM OF WINGS)
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Dragonmaster: Dragonmaster Trilogy,Book One (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Young Hal Kailas is a runaway and a pauper, living hand-to-mouth in a kingdom where peace is by no m...
Seller: KAYLEIGHBU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.79
Purchase this item
 
Empire Stone (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor spine and edge wear. isbn: 0446608866
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Homefall (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$6.17)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very minor wear. isbn: 0451458419 (THE LAST LEGION,BOOK 4)
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Hunt The Heavens (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03453873...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Knighthood Of The Dragon (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18414921...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Knighthood Of The Dragon: Dragonmaster,Book Two (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 1 Seller, $19.95-$19.95)-->>
Bunch,Chris Knighthood Of The Dragon: Dragonmaster,Book Two BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (DRAGONMASTER)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Last Battle: Dragonmaster Book 3 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18414917...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Last Legion (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.94-$2.20)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg crease front cover isbn: 0451456866
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
Reckoning For Kings (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0345346688
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Scoundrel Worlds (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition - minor shelf wear to cover - light creasing along spine - pages are free of mar...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.21
Purchase this item
 
Seer King (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.39-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 1857234901 1998 edition: 1st Impression
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.29
Purchase this item
 
Shadow Warrior (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18414933...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Storm Of Wings (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18414919...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Warrior King (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: ASPECT     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 0446674567

Seller: DREAMSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.03
Purchase this item
 
Warrior King (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: ASPECT     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 0446674567

Seller: DREAMSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.03
Purchase this item
 
Warrior King (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.45-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Paperback Printing 2000.Clean pages,no marks,a little use wear.100% satisfaction guarantee.All...
Seller: THERESCUED
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.78
Purchase this item
 
Wind After Time (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$5.87)-->>
Label:      Made In: x
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale science fiction
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.03
Purchase this item
Bunch,Chris And Allan Cole 
 
Sten (Book)  Info...  
Label: ORBIT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 1841490075 2000 edition: 1st Uk Edition
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$67.60
Purchase this item
 
Sten 2 The Wolf Worlds (Book)  Info...  
Label: ORBIT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 1841490083 2002 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$627.74
Purchase this item
 
Sten 3 The Court Of A Thousand Suns (Book)  Info...  
Label: ORBIT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 1841490091 2000 edition: 1st Uk Edition
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.26
Purchase this item
 
Sten 4 Fleet Of The Damned (Book)  Info...  
Label: ORBIT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 1841490105 2000 edition: 1st Uk Edition
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.28
Purchase this item
 
Sten 5 Revenge Of The Damned (Book)  Info...  
Label: ORBIT     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: GTOVG     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 1841490806 2003 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$627.74
Purchase this item