GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' BILLIE GREEN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Billie Green 
 
Always Amy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0517008017
Description: This book is in Good Condition spine creases and wear on the book. But all in all the book is in goo...
Seller: WHITEDRAGO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.89
Purchase this item
 
Baby,Come Back (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.98-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear,could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.98
Purchase this item
 
Bad For Each Other (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - some page tanning - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 76) isbn: 0553440152 ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.86
Purchase this item
 
Count From Wisconsin (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition - shelf wear to cover - small tear on front cover sealed with a piece of tape - mass ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.59
Purchase this item
 
Glory Bound #155 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0553217690 (GLORY BOUND)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
In Annie'S Eyes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Bantam-1991
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Jesse'S Girl (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03730929...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Loving Jenny (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Bantam- June 1996
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Makin Whoopee : Loveswept Members Only #28 (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0553217569

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.66
Purchase this item
 
Starbright (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Bantam- 1991
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.96
Purchase this item
 
Starwalker (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$8.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
That Boy From Trash Town (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New book with slight shelf wear, never read. isbn: 0373097638 (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION,NO 763)
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Time After Time (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Silhouette- November 1987
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
To See The Daisies...First (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.68-$5.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. isbn: 055355039X (LOVESWEPT #26)
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.68
Purchase this item
 
Tough Act To Follow (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy, pages may be dog eared, cover may be damaged, but is still in usable re...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Troubled Women God Cares When You Are Hurting (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $26.95-$26.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Voyage Of The Nightingale (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03730937...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Waiting For Lila (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: This book is Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, ...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Wildfire (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.15-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0553442473
Description: Gift Quality. Perfect. (LOVESWEPT,NO 618)
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
Green,Billie 
 
Baby; Come Back (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 055344333X PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Bad For Each Other (OTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.00-$7.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: p. 1990, c. 1990, First Hardcover Edition, beige bds., w/price clipped d.j., 179pp., G+/g+(lt.shelf ...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Bad For Each Other (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.50-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: t
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0385412258
Description: Barnett Plotkin Cover Art 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Romance 1989 First Hardcover Edition ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Glory Bound (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553217690 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
In Annie'S Eyes (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553441574 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Jesse'S Girl (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373092970 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Loving Jenny (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps; is Loving Jenny L #215 0553218441 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Makin' Whoopee (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553217569 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Man From The Mist (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $0.50-$0.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0553442465 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA