GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'BEAR,GREG'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Bear,Greg 
 
Anvil Of Stars (OTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: OTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New and unread book, pages are clean and bindings are intact - hardcover is also intact - gift condi...
Seller: NENA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.14
Purchase this item
 
Anvil Of Stars (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $3.40-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Warner Books, NY, 1992 For Sale sequel to Forge of God
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Beyond Heaven'S River (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.24-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Yoshio Kawashita is a great warrior until aliens whisk him away during World War II. They put him on...
Seller: KAYLEIGHBU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.97
Purchase this item
 
Blood Music (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 8 Sellers, $1.95-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Arbor House, NY, 1985 Sold
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
City At The End Of Time (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $34.95-$34.95)-->>
Bear,Greg City At The End Of Time BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.95
Purchase this item
 
City At The End Of Time (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: ReadinJunki is here to gratify your addiction to reading at an affordable price. Books are shipped o...
Seller: READINJUNK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.99
Purchase this item
 
Collected Stories Of Greg Bear (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $30.95-$30.95)-->>
Bear,Greg Collected Stories Of Greg Bear BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (TOM DOHERTY ASSOCIATES BOOK)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Corona (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $0.55-$6.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale New York, NY, U.S.A. 1984 KIRK JAMES T FICTITIOUS CHARACTER FICTION STAR TREK SER.: THE...
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Children (BOOKSOTHER)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Children (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Bear,Greg Darwin'S Children BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Children (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (14 Items From 7 Sellers, $0.99-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Book free of markings. Jacket shows light to moderate wear, 2" cut on back. Interior & spine evidenc...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.99
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Radio (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $19.95-$19.95)-->>
Bear,Greg Darwin'S Radio BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Radio (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 8 Sellers, $2.22-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor spine and edge wear. isbn: 0345435249
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.95
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Radio (AUDIOBOOK)  Info...  
Label: AUDIO LITERATURE     Made In: ?
Media: AUDIOBOOK     Condition: G/VG     Release: 0787122556
Description: Fast Shipping! 1999 Audio Literature Edition; Audio Cassette; Box creased; Tapes play well; Not libr...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.99
Purchase this item
 
Darwin'S Radio : In The Next Stage Of Evolution,Humans Are History (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: niger
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Ballantine Publishing Group isbn: 0345435249 2000 A very good plus paperback. First p...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Dead Lines (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 2 Sellers, $39.20-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00071834...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Dead Lines: A Novel Of Life . . . After Death (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Bear,Greg Dead Lines: A Novel Of Life . . . After Death BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Dead Lines: A Novel Of Life . . . After Death (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $3.65-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03454483...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Dinosaur Summer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.30-$7.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: niger
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0446520985
Description: Hard Cover 1998 First Edition
Seller: WILLIAMSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Eon (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 11 Sellers, $0.56-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ny
Media: Book     Condition: GOOD/GOOD     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Bluejay Books Sold Hard Cover 1985 Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Eternity (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 8 Sellers, $1.95-$17.59)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Warner Books, NY, 1988 For Sale
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Force Of God (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.65-$28.97)-->>
Label: LEGEND     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: In Very Good Condition Gently Used Hardcover ~ moderate shelf-wear to dust jacket, otherwise Neat & ...
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
Forge Of God (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $32.95-$32.95)-->>
Bear,Greg Forge Of God BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
Forge Of God (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (13 Items From 8 Sellers, $1.95-$28.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: ny
Media: Book     Condition: GOOD/GOOD     Release: ?
Description: publisher: TOR For Sale Hard Cover 1987 Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Foundation & Chaos,Vol. 2: The Second Foundation Trilogy (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0061052426 publisher: Harper Prism Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remai...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.60
Purchase this item
 
Foundation And Chaos (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $10.29-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition / First Printing /very slight tanning noted/light shelf wear/edge wear cover/ /"Buy wi...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.29
Purchase this item
 
Foundation And Chaos: The Second Foundation Trilogy (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.75-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: excellent condition isbn: 0061056405 (FOUNDATION TRILOGY SERIES)
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: