GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'ATWOOD,MARGARET'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Atwood,Margaret 
 
Alias Grace (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: SEAL BOOK     Made In: canada
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: EX-/EX-     Release: 0 770 4275
Description: MARGARET ATWOOD-ALIAS GRACE (winner of the 1996 giller prize)/unread copy/563 pgs/
Seller: JOHNV
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.98
Purchase this item
 
Alias Grace (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (12 Items From 8 Sellers, $1.09-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Hardcovers are in like new to new condition except where noted in description. They may have been re...
Seller: WOODSMOKEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Alias Grace: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.70-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition soft cover. isbn: 0385490445
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.70
Purchase this item
 
Bashful Bob And Doleful Dorinda (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15999000...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Blind Assasin (Book)  Info...  
Label: BLOOMSBURY     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: PRICE CLIPPED DUST JACKET. FIRST PRINTING/FIRST EDITION.
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.24
Purchase this item
 
Blind Assassin (BOOKS)  Info...  
Label: MCCLELLAND AND STUAR     Made In: canada
Media: BOOKS     Condition: EX     Release: 0771008635
Description: 2000
Seller: COOLFOREVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.99
Purchase this item
 
Blind Assassin (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: 251SKU9251
Description: 2001 QPD p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$5.48
Purchase this item
 
Blind Assassin (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (16 Items From 8 Sellers, $2.20-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: FINE     Release: ?
Description: publishplace: Des Plaines, Illinois, U.S.A. Used Like new. Some wear to box.
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.90
Purchase this item
 
Blind Assassin: A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$22.95)-->>
Atwood,Margaret Blind Assassin: A Novel BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Blind Assassin: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 4 Sellers, $6.11-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Softcover book is in excellent condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, no spine creases. isbn: 0385720...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.70
Purchase this item
 
Bluebeard'S Egg (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000OWYC3K
Seller: UNCARTIFAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Bluebeard'S Egg And Other Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.53-$18.31)-->>
Label: VIRAGO PRESS LIMITED     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0860689964
Description: binding: Soft Cover 1988 A little creasing and edge-wear. 281pp. This collection of short stori...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.31
Purchase this item
 
Bluebeard'S Egg: Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03854910...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Bodily Harm (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $4.93-$4.93)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0553232894

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.93
Purchase this item
 
Bodily Harm (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0553274554

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.93
Purchase this item
 
Bodily Harm (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0770417671
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Cat'S Eye (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0553282476

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.28
Purchase this item
 
Cat'S Eye (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $5.82-$5.82)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0385260075

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.82
Purchase this item
 
Cat'S Eye (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: SEAL BOOKS     Made In: canada
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: C88-094779
Description: UNREAD COPY/455 pgs/ painter elaine risley, now at mid-life, returns from vancouver to toronto, a ...
Seller: JOHNV
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
Cat'S Eye (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Dust Jacket missing. No writing, nor dog-eared pages. A few very small light tan spots on outer edge...
Seller: SANDRASACR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.57
Purchase this item
 
Cat'S Eye (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (25 Items From 17 Sellers, $0.01-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ny
Media: Book     Condition: GOODT/GOODT     Release: 0385260075
Description: publisher: Doubleday For Sale Hard Cover 1988 Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.15
Purchase this item
 
Curious Pursuits (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $575.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18440815...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$575.00
Purchase this item
 
Dancing Girls (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$22.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Dancing Girls (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.73-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: PBK trade cover has wear to include creases, scratches. torn edge on spine, name of prev. owners wri...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.73
Purchase this item
 
Edible Woman (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $24.95-$24.95)-->>
Atwood,Margaret Edible Woman BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Edible Woman (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 5 Sellers, $4.00-$575.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0860681297 1992 edition: Reprint
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Edible Woman; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0446314986 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.38
Purchase this item
 
Good Bones (Book)