GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' ADAM KENNEDY'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Adam Kennedy 
 
Bradshaw Trilogy: The Fires Of Summer (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: St. Martin's Press-1991. First U.S. edition VOLUME TWO
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.83
Purchase this item
 
Debt Of Honor (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows moderate to heavy shelf wear. Interior & spine evidence typical u...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.68
Purchase this item
 
Debts Of Honour (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $17.15-$17.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1982 Thick paperback in near-mint condition. Pictorial covers. Only... "POST FREE IN UK. * Please n...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
Domino Principle (UNCORRECTE)  Info...  
Label: VIKING PRE     Made In: ?
Media: UNCORRECTE     Condition: EXCEL     Release: ?
Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket; Still in original shrinkwrap with a slip of paper under the wrap whic...
Seller: ORLANDO325
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.42
Purchase this item
 
Domino Principle (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 5 Sellers, $1.03-$60.67)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Edition. The DJ has a half inch closed tear and is price clip...
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.50
Purchase this item
 
Domino Vendetta (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: ex library book/published by w h allen in 1982, hardback edition
Seller: JANEDBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.55
Purchase this item
 
Domino Vendetta: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.00-$10.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Very Good/Near Fine. 2nd Printing. Mylar Protected. isbn: 0825301998
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Fires Of Summer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.35-$8.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Just Like Humphrey Bogart (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0451088204
Description: Great condition with light wear to cover. Pages are clean and tight. We package carefully with bubbl...
Seller: THESPOTGUY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Last Decathlon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Very Good - Mildly Cocked/Very Good - GlueResiduetoflaps. First American...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Love,Come No More (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.35-$41.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
No Place To Cry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Passion Never Knows (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.35-$41.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
Seller: ATFD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Somebody Else Wife (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0671217399
Seller: BONNIEJACO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.79
Purchase this item
 
Somebody'S Fool (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.37-$17.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: EX LIBRARY BOOK, SEVERN HOUSE 1992 HARDCOVER
Seller: JANEDBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.37
Purchase this item
Kennedy,Adam 
 
Dancing In The Shadows (Book)  Info...  
Label: KNIGHT BOOKS     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 1860196063
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1997 Edge wear, slight crease on front cover, bottom corner crease...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.21
Purchase this item
 
Domino Principle (Book)  Info...  
Label: VIKING     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/NM     Release: 0670278122
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover Galley/Proof 1975 Uncorrected Proofs...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Fires Of Summer (Book)  Info...  
Label: STAR BOOKS     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: 0352321032
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1987 Creasing and edge-worn, small nicks to corners. 518pp. Volu...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.21
Purchase this item
 
Love Song (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0451075358 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Passion Never Knows (Book)  Info...  
Label: HEADLINE     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: G+TOVG.     Release: ?
Description: isbm: 0747203253 1991 edition: 1st Impression edition.
Seller: STEVEFISH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.41
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact