|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: paper back, beautiful, some yellowing, (LIWBG) isbn: 0525030018
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: EP DUTTON Made In: n
Media: Condition: NM/NM Release: 052505006X
Description: Hard Cover 1979 1st Edition 198 pgs., near perfect copy, two tiny foxing spots on rear endpapers
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $360.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: paperback, from the leonard schrader collection, some lifting, in beautiful shape, bx-68 isbn: 00306...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: paperback, excellent condition, slight rubbed corners, brand newish isbn: 0884961672
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: TIME LIFE BOOKS Made In: USA
Media: Condition: VG/EX Release: 0626L369447
Description: No dust jacket. Ex library copy. In VERY GOOD condition.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.79 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: HARCOURT B Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: NODJA/VGCON Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: N.Y. 1979 First Edition Previous owner's name in the book. The slipcase...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $147.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: BALLANTINE Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: 0671695886
Description: Fast Shipping! 1990 Touchstone Edition; Paperback; Not library copy; Not remainder 1990
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.88 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0525483187
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: ST MARTINS PRESS Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: VG/VG Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0312112653 1994 POETRY POETIC WORKS AUTHOR GENERAL Mylar covered.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: N.Y.: BALL Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Wrappers (paperback). VG Condition First Edition.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Text unmarked. Book is clean & bright. Minor shelf wear. Lite edge wera and corner bumps. "An excell...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: paperback isbn: 0525034676
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: LITTLE BRO Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: F/F Release: 316004111
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: BOSTON 1990 First Edition Fine condition.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: First Edition Collectible, Dust Jacket Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Dust Jacket Cover. Item in Gr...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $30.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, COVER CORNER SIDE IS CUT OFF. THE FIRST TWO PAGES HAVE A CORNER...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: MCGRAWHILL COLLEGE Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 15-45 days Delivery Time (Average 30 day...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0060956445 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: N.Y.: HENR Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: AF Release: ?
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) First Edition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: N.Y.: ST M Made In: colombia
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: HENRY HOLT Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK Condition: G/G Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0805031324 1995
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.50 |
 |
|